Christina Duskis Real Estate LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1511 Server DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
1/47

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt

1511 Server DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

MLS# 2684864

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12153 Glencoe ST, Thornton, CO 80241
1/37

$489,000

$489,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,317 SqFt

12153 Glencoe ST, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 3817574

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11760 W 32nd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/28

$535,000

$555,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

11760 W 32nd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 2912793

Listed by Redfin Corporation

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1547 Server DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
1/36

$320,000

$339,900

5.9%
5 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

1547 Server DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

MLS# 8347099

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7360 Tennyson ST, Westminster, CO 80030
1/31

$500,000

$499,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

7360 Tennyson ST, Westminster, CO 80030

MLS# 3146760

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7360 Tennyson ST, Westminster, CO 80030
1/33

$500,000

$499,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

7360 Tennyson ST, Westminster, CO 80030

MLS# 5635342

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2438 W 35th AVE #5, Denver, CO 80211
1/21

$196,000

$199,900

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath344 SqFt

2438 W 35th AVE #5, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 5872275

Listed by Atlas Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
309 W Oak ST, Lafayette, CO 80026
1/37

$557,500

$560,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

309 W Oak ST, Lafayette, CO 80026

MLS# 5773028

Listed by Boutique Homes LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
341 Granby WAY #A, Aurora, CO 80011
1/36

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths951 SqFt

341 Granby WAY #A, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 5115392

Listed by Colorado Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1775 W 130th PL, Westminster, CO 80234
1/46

$720,000

$710,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,570 SqFt

1775 W 130th PL, Westminster, CO 80234

MLS# 2411387

Listed by Colorado Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2800 Kalmia AVE #B209, Boulder, CO 80301
1/29

$348,900

$343,900

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

2800 Kalmia AVE #B209, Boulder, CO 80301

MLS# 9823767

Listed by Colorado Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9551 Eldora ST, Arvada, CO 80007
1/38

$890,000

$899,900

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,484 SqFt

9551 Eldora ST, Arvada, CO 80007

MLS# 6281812

Listed by Colorado Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9396 Garfield ST, Thornton, CO 80229
1/29

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

9396 Garfield ST, Thornton, CO 80229

MLS# 1990326

Listed by MB TEAM LASSEN

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6952 S Ulster CIR, Centennial, CO 80112
1/35

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

6952 S Ulster CIR, Centennial, CO 80112

MLS# 9072816

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3240 Iris AVE #104, Boulder, CO 80301
1/17

$429,000

$424,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths975 SqFt

3240 Iris AVE #104, Boulder, CO 80301

MLS# IR997754

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
479 Interlocken BLVD #107, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/26

$615,000

$639,310

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths1,910 SqFt

479 Interlocken BLVD #107, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 6861753

Listed by LANDMARK RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
357 Monte Vista ST, Brighton, CO 80601
1/40

$540,000

$545,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt

357 Monte Vista ST, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 1631574

Listed by 360 Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10283 Charterwood CT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/38

$780,000

$760,000

2.6%
5 Beds5 Baths3,456 SqFt

10283 Charterwood CT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 1614690

Listed by HQ Homes

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15715 Red Deer DR, Morrison, CO 80465
1/31

$1,269,114

$1,290,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,363 SqFt

15715 Red Deer DR, Morrison, CO 80465

MLS# 8294954

Listed by TreeHouse Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5987 N Elmira ST, Denver, CO 80238
1/40

$1,005,000

$989,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,525 SqFt

5987 N Elmira ST, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 6642489

Listed by Colorado Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/44

$444,000

$439,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 5331722

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013
1/35

$417,000

$398,950

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 8860183

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005
1/46

$940,000

$920,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,849 SqFt

8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 5440931

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
20163 US HWY 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
1/50

$403,300

$430,000

6.2%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

20163 US HWY 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

MLS# 6605383

Listed by Omni Real Estate Company Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Christina Duskis Real Estate LLC
Christina Duskis

+1(720) 560-8808 christinadrealestate@gmail.com

2702 West 25th Ave, , Co, , Denver, Colorado, 80211, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Christina Duskis Real Estate LLC
Christina Duskis

+1(720) 560-8808 christinadrealestate@gmail.com